Margaret Loewing

Maiden Name
Gless
Date of Birth
1862-04-09
Place of Birth
Randolph, Portage, Ohio, USA
Date of Death
1934-08-08
Place of Death
Akron, Summit, Ohio, USA
Burial

Saint Bernards Cemetery
Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA

Burial Plot
Section 1, Row 3
Birth Coordinates

Randolph, Portage, Ohio, USA

Randolph, Portage, Ohio, USA

Family Tree