Anna Mary Adam

Maiden Name
Simkanin
Alias(es)
Anna Simco
Annie
Anna Simkanyin
Spouse
Date of Birth
1885-08-05
Place of Birth
Vehec Zupa K, Czech Republic
Date of Death
1969-08-16
Place of Death
Akron, Summit, Ohio, USA
Burial Images
Burial

Holy Cross Cemetery
Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA

Birth Coordinates

Vehec Zupa K, Czech Republic

Vehec Zupa K, Czech Republic

Family Tree